維景山莊
香港山頂種植道19號
港元 $ 3600萬
實 1,220 平尺 | 建 1,642 平尺 | 2房 | 2.5廁
放大
相片
地圖
View
Living and Dining Room
Living and Dining Room
出售 (港元 $)
3600萬
房間
2 (2-套)
浴室
2.5
樓齡 (年)
70
建築面積 (平尺)
1,642
$21,924/平尺
實用面積 (平尺)
1,220
$29,508/平尺
實用率(%)
74%
樓盤編號: 11721
更新 : 2026/05/16
分享
代理資訊
Noelle Bramley
牌照號碼:
S-707800
物業代理
簡介
索取資訊
傳送給Noelle Bramley
單位間格 / 車位
睡房
2 (2-套)
浴室
2.5
客飯廳
獨立式
工人房
1
廚房
開放式
車位
1 有蓋
Description
It looks out to the other buildings at a comfortable distance.
Internal Condition
Bright and airy living and dining room with expansive windows and high ceiling.
Efficient layout of the living and dining room allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture.
Living and dining room with an open kitchen looks especially spacious and airy without partitioning.
The layout of the master bedroom is very efficient for furniture configuration.
Sizable bedrooms are capable of adopting any creative design and furnishing.
Fully fitted open kitchen is equipped with essential appliances.
Bathrooms have been well maintained.
Kitchen with adjoining utility room gives the family additional storage space.
The maid's room is a good size and can fit a single bed with extra space to move around.
大廈
低層住宅, 落成年份 1956 ( 樓齡 70 )
Building Outlook
Main Entrance and Carparking
電視及冷氣
有線電視
按揭計算機
每月還款
$126,158
最低家庭收入
$252,316
物業價格
按揭金額(%)
利率
按揭年期
按揭金額
按揭計劃
支出
印花稅 [1]
1,530,000
代理佣金 [2]
360,000
小計
1,890,000
訂金
初期訂金 (5%) [3]
1,800,000
買賣合約 (5%) [3]
1,800,000
餘下首期
7,200,000
小計
10,800,000
總現金支出
12,690,000
按揭
25,200,000
應付總利息
12,647,400
總還款
37,847,400
每月還款
126,158
[1] 確實的印花稅由政府擬定
[2] 確實的地產代理佣金由地產代理確認
[3] 通常為購買價格的5%(確實百分比由買賣雙方協商)
計算結果只僅供參考。
更多
關於山頂
探索維景山莊物業